Welcome to Phineka's Boutique (470) 326-5222
 XSSMLXL1X2X3X
US0-22-46-88-1010-1214-1616-1820-22
BUST (IN)31-3333-3535-3737-3939-4143-4445-4647-48
WAIST (IN)24-2526-2728-2930-313236-3738-3940-43
HIPS (IN)33-3435-3637-3839-404145-4647-4849-50
BUST (CM)78-8383-8989-9494-9999-104109-112114-116119-122
WAIST (CM)61-6366-6971-7476-798191-9497-99102-109
HIPS (CM)84-8689-9194-9799-102104114-11797-99124-127